Masterplug 15m Outdoor Weatherproof Extension Lead Cable with IP54 Rated Socket

Masterplug Extension Lead with Weatherproof Socket - 15 Metre Cable IP54 Socket

Masterplug 15m Outdoor Weatherproof Extension Lead Cable with IP54 Rated Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.72
GBP 1.78 / m
Free Delivery

Masterplug Extension Lead with Weatherproof Socket - 15 Metre Cable IP54 Socket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.72
GBP 1.78 / m
Free Delivery

Masterplug 15m Outdoor Weatherproof Extension Lead Cable with IP54 Rated Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
GBP 1.80 / m
Free Delivery

15m Weatherproof Extension Lead Cable with IP54 Rated Socket Outdoor Masterplug

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Masterplug 13A Weatherproof Garden Tidy Extension Lead - 15m

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.00

Masterplug Ct1513P/ips-Ms 1 Socket 13A Orange Extension Lead, 15M

1-3 working days
£33.91
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug Weatherproof 1 Socket Extension Lead Splashproof 15 Metre Cable Reel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

15 Meter Weatherproof Extension Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Free Delivery

Masterplug 15m Weatherproof Garden Tidy Extension Lead Outdoor Power Cable 13A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Masterplug 15m Outdoor Weatherproof Extension Lead Cable with IP54 Rated Socket

Cheapest offer

Amperage Rating (Amps): 13 / Plug Type: United Kingdom / Manufacturer Stock Number: CT1513P/IPS / Size: 15m (49ft) / Voltage (V): 240 / Manufacturer Part Number: CT1513P/IPS / Maximum Input Current: 11-15 A / Colour: Orange / Sub-Type: Weatherproof / Type: Extension Leads / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer: Masterplug / Number of Outlets: 1 / Recommended Environment: Outdoor / Features: Lead / Resistance Properties: Weatherproof
£26.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Masterplug Three Socket Surge Compact and 2 Metre Adaptor Extension Lead
£12.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Skt 2M 13A Srg Ext Lead White SRG6210N-MP
£10.64
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
1G 10M 13A Ext Lead White BOG10-MP
£13.49
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Skt 2M 13A Srg Ext Lead Black SRG4210NB-MP
£9.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Skt 4M 13A Srg Ext Lead White SRG44N-MP
£11.76
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery