Masterplug Four Socket, 20 Metre Case Reel, Large Extension Lead Cable Reel, Wind-Up Retractable Power Cord Reel, Thermal Cut Out, Work Power, Blue/Black, 13A, 4G, 20m, HBT2013/4BL

Masterplug Hbt2013/4Bl-Mp Case Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 20M Msthbt20134R

Masterplug Four Socket, 20 Metre Case Reel, Large Extension Lead Cable Reel, Wind-Up Retractable Power Cord Reel, Thermal Cut Out, Work Power, Blue/Black, 13A, 4G, 20m, HBT2013/4BL

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

13 Amp 20M 4 Socket Case Reel, 20 Metres Of Cable, Thermal Cut-Out

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £4.06

Masterplug Four Socket, 20 Metre Case Reel, Large Extension Lead Cable Reel, Wind-Up Retractable Power Cord Reel, Thermal Cut Out, Work Power, Blue/Black, 13A, 4G, 20m, HBT2013/4BL

In stock
£33.73
Free Delivery

Masterplug Hbt2013/4Bl-Mp Case Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 20M Msthbt20134R

1-3 working days
£33.73
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug Four Socket, 20 Metre Case Reel, Large Extension Lead Cable Reel, Wind-Up Retractable Power Cord Reel, Thermal Cut Out, Work Power, Blue/Black, 13A, 4G, 20m, HBT2013/4BL

In stock
£33.85
Free Delivery

Masterplug Case Reel WORK 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 20m ,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £5.10

Masterplug Case Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 20m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.46
Free Delivery

Masterplug Cable Reel 4 Gang 20m Extension Lead 10A Thermal Cut Out UK Plug New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

Masterplug Case Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 20m

£37.05
GBP 37.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Masterplug Four Socket, 20 Metre Case Reel, Large Extension Lead Cable Reel, Wind-Up Retractable Power Cord Reel, Thermal Cut Out, Work Power, Blue/Black, 13A, 4G, 20m, HBT2013/4BL

Cheapest offer

A LARGE 13A CASE REEL WITH ROBUST DESIGN: From Masterplug's Work Power range, an impact-resistant drum offers a versatile power access solution. It's ideal for home, DIY and light industrial use. A flat base enables the cable reel to stand upright SAFETY FIRST: Features a thermal cut-out which prevents cable overheating when fully reeled and requires manual reset after activation. Four shuttered sockets prevent the insertion of foreign objects. Manufactured to BS EN 61242 safety standards EXTEND THE REACH OF SOCKETS WITH 20M CABLE: Providing power where you need it the most. Connect four devices with four sockets into one outlet which automatically close when not in use preventing the insertion of foreign objects, ensuring user safety EASY TO REWIND, TRANSPORT AND STORE WITH COMPACT DESIGN: A pull out drum wind handle ensures you can comfortably rewind the cable with ease, while a carry handle allows for easy transportation. Suitable for indoor power tools, lighting and workshops MASTERPLUG'S 1-YEAR MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: As well as offering a one-year warranty, Masterplug have a dedicated technical support team, who are there to help you, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Masterplug
£29.99
amazon.co.uk