Masterplug Ldcc3013/4Bl-Mp Heavy-Duty Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 30M Mstldct30134

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug HDuty Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal CutOut 30m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.82
Free Delivery

Masterplug LDCC3013/4BL-MP HDuty Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Ther...

Unknown
£57.60

Masterplug Heavy-Duty Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 30m MSTLDCT3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.32
Free Delivery

Masterplug - Heavy-Duty Cable Reel 30 Metre 4 Socket 13A Thermal Cut-Out 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.68
GBP 62.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Masterplug 4 Socket Heavy Duty Cable Extension Reel 240v 30m

£70.95
Free Delivery

Masterplug Heavy-Duty Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 30m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Masterplug MSTLDCT30134 Heavy-Duty Cable Reel 4-Socket 240V 13A 30m

£77.91
Free Delivery
Masterplug Ldcc3013/4Bl-Mp Heavy-Duty Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 30M Mstldct30134

Cheapest offer

This Masterplug 240V Heavy-Duty Cable Reel has a robust design with thermal cut-out and reset button. This 4-socket open cable reel extension lead is perfect for using around the home or garden. Fitted with a comfortable, heavy-duty handle for easy lifting and transporting, it also has 4-sockets on the front of the drum for connecting electrical power equipment. Manufactured to BS EN 61242.1 x MasterplugHeavy-Duty Cable Reel 240V 13A 4-Socket Thermal Cut-Out 30m.
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Masterplug Four Socket Open Cable Reel with Handle
£35.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cable Reel 30m | Masterplug | 4 Sockets | Thermal Cut-Out | Heavy Duty
£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery