Masterplug Masterplug 2 Socket 20M 13A Weatherproof Case Reel 20M Green and Orange

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Masterplug 13A Outdoor Weatherproof 2 Socket 20M Cable Reel, Yellow, Green

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Masterplug Cable Reel 20m 2 Gang IP54 Outdoor Garden Power Extension Lead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

20 M 13A Outdoor Weatherproof IP Rated Extension Cable Case Reel 2 Plug Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery

NEW Masterplug Weatherproof Outdoor Extension Lead Cable Reel 20m 240v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

NEW Quality Masterplug Weatherproof Extension Lead Cable Reel 20m 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Masterplug 2 Socket Grey Outdoor Cable Reel, 20M

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.00

Masterplug 2 Socket Grey Outdoor Cable Reel, 20M

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug HLP2013/2IP 20m Outdoor IP Cable Reel Weatherproof Sockets

3-5 days
£48.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

6 Skt 2M 13A Srg Ext Lead + Usb White SRGU6210N-MP
£16.16
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masterplug 6 Gang Extension Lead with 2 x USB Charging Sockets, 1 Metre, White
£12.49
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 Skt 2M 13A Ind Sw Srg Ext Lead White SWSRG4210N-MP
£9.44
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Masterplug Masterplug 2 Socket 20M 13A Weatherproof Case Reel 20M Green and Orange

Cheapest offer

This Masterplug cable extension reel is ideal when working outdoors or in a DIY environment. The weatherproof case reel has two sockets suitable for outdoor use. The sockets have protective weatherproof covers, making it ideal when gardening outdoors or when doing DIY work in damp conditions or washing your car.
£37.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk