Masterplug OMU2513FL3IP-PX Pro-XT Reverse Open Cable Reel with Single In-Line Weatherproof Socket, 25 Metres with 3 Metres Reverse High Visibility Cable, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.97
Free Delivery

Masterplug OMU2513FL3IP-PX Pro-XT Reverse Open Cable Reel with Single In-Line Weatherproof Socket, 25 Metres with 3 Metres Reverse High Visibility Cable, Green

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Masterplug Weatherproof Outdoor Cable Reel 25 Meters - Weatherproof Plug Socket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery

Masterplug OMU2513FL3IP-PX Pro-XT Reverse Open Cable Reel with Single In-Line Weatherproof Socket, 25 Metres with 3 Metres Reverse High Visibility Cable, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Masterplug IP Rated Pro-XT Reverse Reel With Pull Out Socket OMU2513FL3IP-PX

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Cable Reel 25m | Masterplug ProXT | IP54 Socket | Hi Vis Cable | 3m Bonus Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Masterplug Weatherproof Outdoor Cable Reel 25 Meters - Weatherproof Plug Socket

1-3 working days
£56.18
Delivery from £6.00

NEW Masterplug Pro XT Extension Lead Cable Reel 25m + 3m 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

NEW Masterplug Pro XT Extension Lead Cable Reel 25+3m 240v Four Socket Outlet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Masterplug OMU2513FL3IP-PX Pro-XT Reverse Open Cable Reel with Single In-Line Weatherproof Socket, 25 Metres with 3 Metres Reverse High Visibility Cable, Green

Cheapest offer

THE ONLY PRODUCT OF ITS KIND ON THE UK MARKET: From Masterplug, the revolutionary reverse open cable reel allows you to plug into a power point SAFE TO USE WITH LED INDICATOR AND THERMAL CUT OUT: The unique design allows you to unwind the cable and take the socket to where you need it WEATHERPROOF IP54 RATED IN-LINE SINGLE SOCKET: Is perfect when jet washing the car, mowing a large lawn or when you need light in lofts and attics, but don't need or want to carry the bulky body of the cable reel METRES OF HIGH VISIBILITY CABLE FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE: With 25 metres of cable with the in-line weatherproof socket and a 3 m fly lead to the plug MASTERPLUG IS PART OF LUCECO PLC: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship - giving you total peace of mind
£39.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk