Masters of the Universe: Battleground - Wave 5: Evil Warriors Faction Pack

Masters of The Universe Battleground RPG Expansion Set Wave 5 Evil Warriors Faction - Includes 3 Character Minis Webstor and 2 Hover Robots, Rulebook and More - for Ages 14+

Masters of the Universe: Battleground - Wave 5: Evil Warriors Faction Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.49

Warcradle Studios Masters Of The Universe Battlegrounds - Wave 5 Evil Warriors Faction - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£20.11
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Masters Of The Universe Castle Grayskull Playset Multicolor Kids
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Monster High Monster Mysteries Draculaura Doll with Dress Up Closet BRAND NEW
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masters Of The Universe Origins Panthor Action Skeletors Purple Kids
£11.99
Compare 17 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Detroit Symphony Orchestra - Ellington & The Modern Masters
£85.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Monster High SKULLTIMATE SECRETS CLAWDEEN WOLF Doll
£13.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.80
Masters of the Universe: Battleground - Wave 5: Evil Warriors Faction Pack

Cheapest offer

Escape From Eternia!Webstor is a master of escape who uses his stealth and expertise to outmanoeuvre enemies and evade capture. He is always looking for new allies to assist him in his evildoings. And are there any better candidates than Hover Robots? After all, they are advanced technological marvels equipped with state-of-the-art sensors. Together, they could pull off the greatest heists Eternia will have ever seen! Bring your forces to life with these three new formidable characters poised to shake up your strategy and keep your opponents guessing.Box contains:1x Additional Rules1x Manual3x Character Miniatures16x Cards
£20.00
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk