Masters Of The Universe Chronicles Skeletor Figure Blue Kids

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Masters of the Universe Action Figure Chronicles Skeletor, 6.5 Inch Scale 2026 Movie Accurate Villain, Deluxe Articulation, Havoc Staff, Jared Leto , JKJ23

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.94
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Action Figure Chronicles Skeletor, 6.5 Inch Scale 2026 Movie Accurate Villain, Deluxe Articulation, Havoc Staff, Jared Leto , JKJ23

£32.14
Free Delivery

Masters Of The Universe Masters Of The Universe Chronicles Skeletor Action Figure 25.5cm

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Masters of the Universe Action Figure Chronicles Skeletor, 6.5 Inch Scale 2026 Movie Accurate Villain, Deluxe Articulation, Havoc Staff, Jared Leto , JKJ23

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.16
Delivery from £9.00

Masters of the Universe Action Figure Chronicles Skeletor, 6.5 Inch Scale 2026 Movie Accurate Villain, Deluxe Articulation, Havoc Staff, Jared Leto , JKJ23

In stock
£35.72
Delivery from £9.89

Masters of the Universe Action Figure Chronicles Skeletor, 6.5 Inch Scale 2026 Movie Accurate Villain, Deluxe Articulation, Havoc Staff, Jared Leto , JKJ23

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£36.62
Free Delivery

Skeletor Chronicles - He-Man Masters of the Universe Movie - MOTU Mattel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Free Delivery
Masters Of The Universe Chronicles Skeletor Figure Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Behold the ultimate manifestation of evil! The MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE Chronicles Skeletor figure has arrived to cast its shadow over your collection and claim dominion. This is not just another action figure, it is a meticulously crafted tribute, a definitive piece of art that brings the iconic Overlord of Evil to life with unprecedented detail and reverence. Created for the most discerning MOTU enthusiast, this figure transcends typical collectibles, offering a museum-quality representation of Eterni´s greatest villain.Inspired by the legendary artwork that defined a generation, the Chronicles series captures the raw power and malevolent presence of Skeletor in a stunning, three-dimensional format. Every line, every shadow, and every sculpted detail is a direct homage to the classic, powerful imagery that cemented Skeletor as a global pop culture icon. Witness the terrifying sorcerer as if he has leaped directly from a timeless poster or classic box art, radiating an aura of dark mag
£25.99
12-14 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (48ft) 25571 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 27397 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 18082 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 8402 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 35073 2
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.31 kg
Master (outer) case height 270 mm
Master (outer) case length 275 mm
Master (outer) case width 165 mm

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Weight & dimensions

Width 85 mm
Height 171.5 mm
Depth 35.6 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Genre Action/Adventure
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic, Metal
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Packaging content ​1 Masters of the Universe Chronicles Skeletor figure and 1 Havoc Staff accessory. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 327 g
Package height 254 mm
Package depth 63.5 mm
Package width 152.4 mm
Package type Window box

Product information

At a glance

• Impressive craftsmanship and striking aesthetics.
• Multiple movements for versatile posing.
• Ideal for collectors and gifting opportunities.

Similar products

Monster High Monster Mysteries Draculaura Doll with Dress Up Closet BRAND NEW
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masters Of The Universe First Ones Chronicles Creature Figure Green Kids
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Box DRAFT Boosters 24 Boosters Packs COMMANDER MASTERS MTG ENG Magic CMM
£327.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £34.78
Masters of Horror: The Washingtonians [DVD] [Region 1] [US Import] [NTSC]
£11.07
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Magic: The Gathering Set Booster Pack – Commander Masters
£25.95
Compare 4 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49