Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

Masters of the Universe Masterverse 7-Inch Action Figure - King Kelder Armor

Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe Masterverse 7-Inch Action Figure - King Kelder Armor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

£16.15
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

£17.27
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

£17.44
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

£19.05
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of the Universe Revolution King Keldor Action Figure Mattel 2023

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Delivery from £31.42
• 1
• 2
Masters of The Universe Masterverse King Kelder Action Figure, Deluxe Collectible with 30 Articulations, Swappable Parts Or Armor, Motu 7-in Toy, HYC50

Cheapest offer

This Masterverse deluxe action figure of RAP Name is designed at 7-inch tall scale with details authentic to the Masters of the Universe: Revolution. With 30 points of articulation, this collectible figure is ready for action moves and epic poses of RAP Name or as the well-known MOTU villain in disguise. His regal soft goods cloth cape with 'feathered' collar is detachable. An alternate head is provided with a smirking expression, related to his hidden identity. An extra set of hands are included and a removable crown. The crown fit on either head. The Masters of the Universe Masterverse collection celebrates MOTU content from Masters of the Universe: Revelation to New Eternia and Masters of the Universe: Revolution. This RAP Name figure makes a great gift for collectors and fans 6 years and older, who will appreciate the preservation of MOTU traditions combined with modernized design elements. PAA, Manufacturer: Mattel
£14.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Monster High Monster Mysteries Draculaura Doll with Dress Up Closet BRAND NEW
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masters Of The Universe First Ones Chronicles Creature Figure Green Kids
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magic: The Gathering Set Booster Pack – Commander Masters
£28.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Masters of Horror: The Washingtonians [DVD] [Region 1] [US Import] [NTSC]
£11.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
The Nazz - The Lost Masters & Demos [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]
£59.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80