Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

Masters of the Universe Revolution 7-Inch Action Figure - Skeletor Techno Arm

Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

Unknown
£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of the Universe Revolution 7-Inch Action Figure - Skeletor Techno Arm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

£19.42
Delivery from £4.49

Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

In stock
£25.49
Delivery from £9.96

Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Masters of The Universe Revolution Masterverse - Skeletor Action Figure IN STOCK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Masters of the Universe: Revolution Masterverse Skeletor Action Figure, Collectible with 30 Articulations & Posable Techno Havoc Arm, MOTU Toy, HYC46

Cheapest offer

This Masterverse deluxe action figure of Skeletek is designed at 7-inch tall scale with details authentic to the Masters of the Universe: Revolution. With 30 points of articulation, this collectible figure is ready for the action moves and epic poses of Skeletor, transformed into cybnetic slave by the cult of Motherboard. The head is removable, as is the crown accessory. The fierce Techno Havoc Arm has an articulated jaw for aggressive poses, and an alternate hand is also included to enhance storytelling and display. The Masters of the Universe Masterverse collection celebrates MOTU content from Masters of the Universe: Revelation to New Eternia and Masters of the Universe: Revolution. This cybernetic Skeletor figure makes a great gift for collectors and fans 6 years and older, who will appreciate the preservation of MOTU traditions combined with modernized design elements., Manufacturer: Mattel
£13.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Monster High Monster Mysteries Draculaura Doll with Dress Up Closet BRAND NEW
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masters Of The Universe First Ones Chronicles Creature Figure Green Kids
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Magic: The Gathering Set Booster Pack – Commander Masters
£28.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The Nazz - The Lost Masters & Demos [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]
£58.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Magic: The Gathering Commander Masters Set Booster Box, 24 Packs (360 Magic Cards)
£649.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery