Matabi IK1.5 Industrial Water Pressure Sprayer 1l

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Matabi IK1.5 Industrial Water Pressure Sprayer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Matabi IK Multi 1.5 Industrial Sprayer 1 Litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
Delivery from £3.50

Matabi Ik Multi 1.5 Industrial Sprayer 1 Litre MTB81771

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.46
Free Delivery

IK-1.5 MULTI 1 LITRE MULTI-PURPOSE HAND PRESSURE SPRAYER FOR ACIDS, CLEANING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

IK MULTI 1.5 PRESSURE SPRAYER - DETAIL - CAR WASH - VALET- PUMP ACTION- PREWASH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Matabi 8.17.71 Ik Multi 1.5 Industrial Sprayer 1 Litre Mtb81771

1-3 working days
£24.01
Delivery from £6.00

IK Multi 1.5 Hand Pressure Sprayer 1L

£24.66
Free Delivery

IK MULTI 1.5 PRESSURE SPRAYER - DETAIL - CAR WASH - VALET- PUMP ACTION- PREWASH

£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Matabi IK1.5 Industrial Water Pressure Sprayer 1l

Cheapest offer

The Matabi IK1.5 Industrial Water Pressure Sprayer is a compact 1-litre professional sprayer designed for demanding industrial applications. Built with chemical-resistant Viton seals and a durable polypropylene tank, this sprayer delivers reliable performance across a wide range of tasks where chemical compatibility and user safety are paramount. The Viton seal construction provides exceptional resistance to aggressive chemicals, solvents and oils, making this sprayer ideal for industrial cleaning, pest control and specialist chemical application tasks. The robust polypropylene tank resists corrosion and chemical degradation, ensuring long service life even with frequent professional use. Supplied complete with a fan even nozzle for consistent spray coverage, the IK1.5 offers versatility for different spraying applications. The compact 1-litre capacity makes it particularly suitable for confined spaces, maintenance work and situations where a lightweight, manoeuvrable sprayer is requir
£20.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)