Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Matador 112T 8PR Hectorra Van

Matador Hectorra Van ( 225/65 R16C 112/110T 8PR )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Matador 112T 8PR Hectorra Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MATADOR 225/65 R16 112/110T HECTORRA VAN SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matador Hectorra Van ( 225/70 R15C 112/110R 8PR )
£117.55
GBP 117.55 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 175/70 R14C Matador 95T Hectorravan
£98.75
GBP 98.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matador Hectorra Van ( 195/70 R15C 104/102R 8PR )
£90.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Matador Hectorra Van ( 205/75 R16C 113/111R 10PR )
£130.60
GBP 130.60 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUMMER TYRE Matador Hectorra Van 195/75 R16C 110/108R 10PR
£108.06
GBP 108.06 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Matador 112T 8PR Hectorra Van

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Hectorra Van / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: TA4050496002923 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 4050496002923 / MPN: TA4050496002923 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27067576431 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Matador / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / EAN: 4050496002923 / GTIN: 4050496002923 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 112 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£114.30
ebay.co.uk