Matador Gloves x 1 Pair Size 6

Matador MG6 Reusable Latex Hairdressing Hand Gloves 1-Pair, Size 6

Matador Gloves x 1 Pair Size 6

Cheapest Price
3 days
£3.54
Delivery from £4.95

Matador MG6 Reusable Latex Hairdressing Hand Gloves 1-Pair, Size 6

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £1.99

Matador MG6 Reusable Latex Hairdressing Hand Gloves 1-Pair, Size 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Matador MG6 Reusable Latex Hairdressing Hand Gloves 1-Pair, Size 6

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Matador Professional Re-Usable Protective Gloves - Size 6"

3-5 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Matador Professional Re-Usable Protective Gloves - Size 6"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Free Delivery

Matador Professional Re-Usable Protective Gloves - Size 6"

£11.15
Free Delivery

Matador Professional Re-Usable Protective Gloves - Size 6" - Pack of 2

£13.95
Free Delivery

Matador Professional Re-Usable Protective Gloves - Size 6.5" - Pack of 2

£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Matador Latex Hairdressing Hand Gloves, Size 7.5
£11.15
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matador Gloves x 1 Pair Size 6

Cheapest offer

Matador Gloves in Size 6 are an excellent fit for those seeking comfort and durability without compromising on quality. Skin-friendly and powder-free, they're ideal for various non-hazardous tasks around the house or workplace, unlike some powdered alternatives. These disposable gloves offer convenience and hygiene for everyday use. * Available in Size 6, ensuring a snug and secure fit. * Made from high-quality latex for flexibility and strength. * Powder-free design to prevent skin irritation, unlike powdered gloves. * Reusable, making them an eco-friendly choice. * Includes 1 pair per pack, ready for immediate use.
£3.54
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)