Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Matador 104H MP72 Izzarda A/T2 XL M+S

Matador MP72 Izzarda A/T2 225/60 R18 104H passenger car Summer tyres Tyres NISSAN: X-Trail, TOYOTA: RAV4 V, CHRYSLER: 300C Saloon 15902140000

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Matador 104H MP72 Izzarda A/T2 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Matador 104H Mp72izzardaat2 XL FR

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Matador 104H Mp72izzardaat2 XL (2025) FR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MATADOR 225/60 R18 104H MP 72 IZZARDA 4X4 A/T 2 M+S ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.38
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Matador 104H MP72 Izzarda A/T2 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 4050496000424 / MPN: TA4050496000424D21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17013348619 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): 2021 / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: MP72 Izzarda A/T2 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: TA4050496000424D21 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Matador / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Summer / EAN: 4050496000424 / GTIN: 4050496000424 / Tyre Width: 225
£86.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Matador MP72 Izzarda A/T 2 ( 225/70 R16 103H )
£141.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Matador MP72 Izzarda A/T 2 ( 225/75 R16 108H XL )
£178.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matador MP72 Izzarda A/T 2 ( 235/65 R17 108H XL )
£134.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Matador MP72 Izzarda A/T 2 ( 215/60 R17 96H )
£99.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/75 R15 Matador 109T MP72 Izzarda A/T2 XL M+S
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50