MENDELSSOHN: STRING QUARTET OP. 12; STRING QUINTET OP. 18 NEW CD

Matangi Quartet - Mendelssohn: String Quartet No.1 Op.12 & String Quintet No.1 Op.18 - CD

MENDELSSOHN: STRING QUARTET OP. 12; STRING QUINTET OP. 18 NEW CD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.92
Free Delivery

Felix Mendelsso Mendelssohn: String Quartet, Op. 12/String Quin (CD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Free Delivery

Matangi Quartet - String Quartet & Quintet [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mendelssohn: String Quartet, No. 1, Op. 12 / String Quintet, No. 1, Op. 18
£7.25
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
MENDELSSOHN: STRING QUARTET OP. 12; STRING QUINTET OP. 18 NEW CD

Cheapest offer

Artist: Matangi Quartet / Type: Album / Format: CD / Record Label: Challenge Classics / Release Year: 2009 / Producer: Willem Van Der Vuurst / Release Title: Mendelssohn: String Quartet Op. 12; String Quintet Op. 18 / Run Time: 3431 Sec / Genre: Chamber Music, Classical
£16.92
ebay.co.uk