Matchbox Ford Mustang Convertible Diecast Car, 2018, Blue, 1:64 Scale

Matchbox Exclusive American Convertible Theme Car Die-Cast 1:64 Scale - 5/6 Ford Mustang

Matchbox Ford Mustang Convertible Diecast Car, 2018, Blue, 1:64 Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Matchbox Ford Mustang Convertible Diecast Car, 2018, Blue, 1:64 Scale

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Matchbox Ford Mustang Convertible Diecast Car, 2018, Blue, 1:64 Scale

In stock
£10.03
Free Delivery

Matchbox 2018 Ford Mustang Convertible Top Quality Model

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Matchbox Ford Mustang Convertible Diecast Car, 2018, Blue, 1:64 Scale

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.93
Free Delivery
Matchbox Ford Mustang Convertible Diecast Car, 2018, Blue, 1:64 Scale

Cheapest offer

SCALE: Authentic 1:64 scale die-cast model of the 2018 Ford Mustang Convertible, perfect for collectors and enthusiasts DESIGN: Beautifully crafted in striking blue color with detailed exterior features and authentic Ford styling elements COLLECTIBLE SERIES: Part of the Matchbox collection, specifically number 5 out of 6 in this series QUALITY: Precision-engineered die-cast metal construction with rolling wheels for durability and play value DISPLAY READY: Compact size makes it ideal for showcasing in collections or engaging in imaginative play, Manufacturer: Mattel
£9.96
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required No

Other features

Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)

Sustainability

Compliance certificates CE

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 10 mini vehicles.
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 254 mm
Package depth 38.1 mm
Package height 165.1 mm
Package weight 500 g
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Height 21 mm
Depth 41 mm
Width 24 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Thailand
Franchise Cars
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Metal
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Vehicle set

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Matchbox MBX Construction S.C.P.R.X. SCPRX White Truck Die-Cast New Boxed 2015
£5.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62