Matchbox Fire Rescue Hauler - Multifunction Playset that holds 16 Vehicles - 8 Accessories & Storage - Includes 1:64 Scale Truck - Gift for Kids 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Matchbox Fire Rescue Hauler - Multifunction Playset that holds 16 Vehicles - 8 Accessories & Storage - Includes 1:64 Scale Truck - Gift for Kids 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.01
Free Delivery

Matchbox Fire Rescue Hauler Transporter Truck Playset 43cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Delivery from £4.00

Matchbox Transporter Fire Rescue Hauler with Accessories Playset Official

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Matchbox Fire Rescue Hauler Transporter Truck Playset 43cm

2-3 days
£28.59
Delivery from £7.99

Matchbox Fire Rescue Hauler - Multifunction Playset that holds 16 Vehicles - 8 Accessories & Storage - Includes 1:64 Scale Truck - Gift for Kids 3+

£34.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Car MBX Fire Rescue + Ambulance + Model Toy Diecast 1:64 Scale Matchbox Hitch
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matchbox Moving Parts Assortment
£42.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.48
Matchbox MBX Construction S.C.P.R.X. SCPRX White Truck Die-Cast New Boxed 2015
£10.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Matchbox Fire Rescue Hauler - Multifunction Playset that holds 16 Vehicles - 8 Accessories & Storage - Includes 1:64 Scale Truck - Gift for Kids 3+

Cheapest offer

The Matchbox Fire Rescue Hauler is a fire-truck themed hauler that stores cars and accessories and inspires epic storytelling for the hero within! The fire truck hauler can hold up to 16 vehicles (sold separately) and has a detachable trailer, quick-car-release titling deck and flip-down ramp for easy and fast car unloading and access. There's a designated storage cabin storage beneath the trailer to hold the various accessories, keeping everything together in one convenient package. No loose -- or lost -- pieces to worry about! The 8 fire-related accessories inspire creative push-around play that's grounded in realism. Kids drive the thrilling adventures in fire-themed scenarios. The fire truck hauler is an awesome gift for kids 3 years old and up., Manufacturer: Mattel
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk