Matchstick Monkey Teething Toy - Dusty

Used Offers from

Matchstick Monkey Teething Toy - Dusty

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£8.80
Delivery from £3.95

Matchstick Monkey, Original Teether & Gel Applicator, Antimicrobial Silicone Teething Toys for Baby, Easy to Grip, BPA Free, 3 Months Old+, 10.5 cm, Dusty Pink Monkey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.34
Delivery from £4.49

Matchstick Monkey Original Teething Toy - Dusty Pink

1-3 Business Days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

Matchstick Monkey Teething Toy - Dusty

Cheapest offer

Teething relief that fits right in tiny hands. This Matchstick Monkey teething toy is designed for little ones learning to self-soothe. It's flexible, so it bends to reach back teeth and gums. Textured bumps work with teething gels, helping them get to sore spots without fingers in the way. The perfect size for little hands to grip and control. Contains BioCote for added protection. Suitable for teething babies. Learning Skills: Fine motor skills. Hand and eye coordination. Shapes and colours. Dimensions: Size H7.5, W5, D10.5cm. Weight 38g. Packaged Size: H6, W6, D15.5cm. General information: BPA free. Material: food grade silicone. Pack quantity 1. (not included) (not included). Care instructions: machine washable. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0705604684617. WARNING(S):To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Check the teether before and after every use and discard if worn or damaged. Only for domestic use.
£8.80
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk