Material Ecocriticism

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.18
Free Delivery

Material Ecocriticism

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.67
Free Delivery

Material Ecocriticism

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.19
Free Delivery

Material Ecocriticism

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.83
Free Delivery

Material Ecocriticism

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Material Ecocriticism

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.31
Free Delivery

Material Ecocriticism

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.97
Free Delivery

Material Ecocriticism

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Material Ecocriticism

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£37.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Material Ecocriticism

Cheapest offer

Pages: 359, Paperback, Indiana University Press
£27.18
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

French Ecocriticism : From the Early Modern Period to the Twenty-First Century
£55.80
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beyond Human : Decentring the Anthropocene in Spanish Ecocriticism
£65.70
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Theocritus and Things : Material Agency in the Idylls
£90.25
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery