MatferBourgeat Dough Scraper Straight Blade

Matfer Bourgeat Dough Scraper Exoglass J217 Straight Blade

MatferBourgeat Dough Scraper Straight Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.83
Delivery from £4.49

MatferBourgeat Dough Scraper Straight Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.56
Free Delivery

Matfer Exoglass Dough Scraper with Blade Straight Edge 115(W) x 80(W)mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Dough Scraper Straight Blade

In stock
£16.65
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Dough Scraper Straight Blade

In stock
£25.06
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Exoglass Dough Scraper Straight Blade - J217

£36.73
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Dough Scraper Straight Blade

Cheapest offer

Straight edge will allow you to easily work and manipulate any consistency of dough Material Exoglass Color: Off-white Material: Nonstick Item is sold by the each Straight, 4 1/2” x 3 1/8” Made of composite material
£15.83
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Nylon Dough Scraper
£19.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
MatferBourgeat Dough Scraper Straight Blade
£25.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery