Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Sauté Pan 40cm

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Sauté Pan 40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£166.40
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Sauté Pan 40cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£166.40
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 40cm

In stock
£178.79
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 40cm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.59
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Heavy Duty Saute Pan without Lid - 40cm

In stock
£246.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm
£92.83
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 8.6L
£100.82
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Boiling Pot 40cm
£183.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Casserole Pan 32cm
£126.58
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Sauté Pan 40cm

Cheapest offer

130(H) x 160(Ø)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Reinforced 'easy-pour' rim. "Sandwich" aluminium heat diffuser base with shape memory for perfect flatness. Reinforced handles for easy positioning. Cool touch design.
£166.40
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk