MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 20cm

Matfer Bourgeat Frying Pan K740 Non-Stick 200mm

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 20cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.60
Delivery from £4.99

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 20cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.18
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat hef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 20cm

Next Business Day
£39.55
Delivery from £2.99

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 20cm

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 20cm

In stock
£40.75
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 20cm

In stock
£47.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£166.40
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm
£92.83
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Plus Stainless Steel Flared Sauté Pan 24cm
£99.61
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Classe Chef Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 32cm
£45.42
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
MatferBourgeat Tradition Plus Boiling Pot - 36cm
£236.48
Compare 2 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 20cm

Cheapest offer

Excellent non-stick cooking surface, coated four times for extra long life Heat resistance to 150 degrees centigrade Can be used on any heating surface except induction hobs Reinforced base and 3-5mm body thickness
£20.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk