MatferBourgeat Baking Tray Non-stick GN 1/1

Matfer Bourgeat Non Stick Baking Tray

MatferBourgeat Baking Tray Non-stick GN 1/1

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.59
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Baking Tray Non-stick GN 1/1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Baking Tray Non-stick GN 1/1

In stock
£38.47
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Steel Baking Tray with Non Stick Coating and Inclined Edge - 530x325mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.47
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Baking Tray Non-stick GN 1/1

In stock
£48.83
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Non Stick Baking Tray - K340

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.22
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Baking Tray Non-stick GN 1/1

Cheapest offer

Non-stick aluminium Inclined edge Material Aluminium Part Number:K340 Made of nonstick aluminum Item is sold by the each Has a rim of 5/8-inch
£33.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 16cm
£31.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Non Stick Mini Flan Moulds 100mm (Pack of 12) - E195
£58.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 28cm
£37.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 280mm dia
£115.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Frying Pan K740 Non-Stick 200mm
£24.35
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery