MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 24cm 6651.24

Matfer Bourgeat Non-Stick Frying Pan K741 Aluminium 24 cm

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 24cm 6651.24

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Non Stick Frying Pan 240mm Black Stainless Steel Aluminium

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.67
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 24cm 6651.24

In stock
£40.75
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 24cm 6651.24

In stock
£45.80
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 24cm 6651.24

In stock
£47.30
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat hef Non Stick Frying Pan 240mm - K741

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.52
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 24cm 6651.24

Cheapest offer

Excellent non-stick cooking surface, coated four times for extra long life Heat resistance to 150 degrees centigrade Can be used on any heating surface except induction hobs Reinforced base and 3-5mm body thickness
£34.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 16cm
£31.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Non Stick Mini Flan Moulds 100mm (Pack of 12) - E195
£58.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Frypan Non Stick - 28cm
£37.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 280mm dia
£115.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Frying Pan K740 Non-Stick 200mm
£24.35
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery