Bourgeat Excellence Saucepan Dishwasher Safe Made of Stainless Steel 240mm 5.4L

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Excellence Saucepan 24cm

Bourgeat Excellence Saucepan Dishwasher Safe Made of Stainless Steel 240mm 5.4L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Excellence Saucepan 24cm

Next Business Day
£83.50
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Excellence Saucepan 24cm

Next Business Day
£83.50
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Excellence Saucepan 5.4Ltr - K756

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Lid
£25.46
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bourgeat 1/1 Gastronome Pan Made of Stainless Steel 65mm Deep - 9L
£31.22
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Tradition Plus Wok
£113.54
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 100mm
£46.87
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 100mm
£58.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Saucepan Dishwasher Safe Made of Stainless Steel 240mm 5.4L

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 240 mm / UPC: 3109616910240 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 6910.24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1334128887 / Item Length: 240 mm / Colour: Silver / Brand: BOURGEAT / Sub-Type: Cookware / Hob Type Compatibility: Induction / Type: Saucepan / EAN: 3109616910240 / GTIN: 3109616910240 / Capacity: 5.4 L / Features: Easy Clean / Unit Quantity: 5.4Ltr / Surface Coating: Stainless Steel / Item Weight: 10 Years / Item Width: 240 mm
£75.59
ebay.co.uk