MatferBourgeat Tradition Frypan - 280mm

Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel Tradition Frying Pan 30cm

MatferBourgeat Tradition Frypan - 280mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.13
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Matfer Tradition Frying Pan in Silver - Stainless Steel - 280mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Tradition Frypan - 280mm

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery

MatferBourgeat Tradition Frypan - 280mm

In stock
£151.68
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Matfer Bourgeat Tradition Frying Pan 280mm - FB102

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.36
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Tradition Frypan - 280mm

Cheapest offer

Finish types: Accent Pewter
£121.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bourgeat Stainless Steel Saucepan Lid - Dishwasher Safe - 360mm
£49.19
GBP 49.19 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Lid
£30.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 100mm
£58.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 200mm
£157.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Lid St/St - 32cm
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery