MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.54
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Elite Pro Non Stick Induction Frying Pan 240mm Black Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Elite Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 24cm

Next Business Day
£103.32
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Elite Pro Aluminium Non-Stick Frying Pan 24cm

Next Business Day
£103.32
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Elite Pro Non Stick Induction Frying Pan 240mm - K781

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 240mm
£87.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Elite Pro Non Stick Induction Frying Pan 200mm - [C334]
£81.53
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Elite Pro Non-Stick Frypan - 240mm

Cheapest offer

Cast iron handle with extra thick 6mm base 4 layer non stick coating Not dishwasher safe Color: Black Material: Alloy Steel Package Weight: 1.26 kilograms Package Dimensions: 9.0 L x 49.5 H x 27.0 W (centimeters)
£87.54
amazon.co.uk