MatferBourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot - 28cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot in Silver Induction Compatible - 11 L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
GBP 110.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot 11ltr - K796

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.81
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot - 28cm

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel - suitable for all heat sources Reinforced lip for added strength Unbreakable welded handles
£110.39
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Even heat distribution for perfect cooking
• Ergonomic, cool-touch handle for easy use
• Stylish stainless steel, easy to clean

Similar products

MatferBourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot - 40cm
£218.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot Made of Stainless Steel Easy to Clean - 24L
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot - 30pint 32cm
£145.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot - 28cm
£110.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Excellence Boiling Pot - 24cm
£81.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery