MatferBourgeat Exoglass Round Fluted Tartlet Mould - 100mm 4" (Pack 12)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.19
7.1 GBP/1.0 Mould
Free Delivery

Pack of 12 Matfer Exoglass Round Fluted Tartlet Mould 10cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Exoglass Round Fluted Tartlet Mould 100mm (Pack of 12) - DN955

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.96
Free Delivery
MatferBourgeat Exoglass Round Fluted Tartlet Mould - 100mm 4" (Pack 12)

Cheapest offer

Fluted edges Round Material Exoglass
£85.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MatferBourgeat Exoglass Round Fluted Tartlet Mould - 100mm 4" (Pack 12)
£85.19
7.1 GBP/1.0 Mould
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery