Matrix A Curl Can Dream Intensely Hydrating Rich Mask with Manuka Hone

Used Offers from

Matrix A Curl Can Dream Intensely Hydrating Rich Mask with Manuka Hone

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.03
Free Delivery

Matrix A Curl Can Dream Conditioner Mask 1000ml

2-4 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Matrix A Curl Can Dream Honey Mask 1000Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Rich Mask mask for wavy hair 250 ml
£15.83
Compare 14 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix A Curl Can Dream Moisturising Cream 500 ml
£24.77
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Matrix A Curl Can Dream Scrunch 'N' Go Defining Spray 150ml
£15.01
Compare 13 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Matrix Haircare A Curl Can Dream Oil 150ml - oil for curly and wavy hair
£17.90
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Matrix A Curl Can Dream Intensely Hydrating Rich Mask with Manuka Hone

Cheapest offer

Protect your curls and coils and their curl pattern with Matrix A Curl Can Dream Intensely Hydrating Rich Mask. Infused with Manuka Honey extract, this mask helps to revive your curl pattern. Free from silicone for a natural feel, this mask is intensely hydrating, leaves no flake or crunch, and is suitable for curls and coils. Ingredients: 1218167MX3-INGREDIENTS: AQUA / WATER, CETEARYL ALCOHOL, BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, GLYCERIN, AMODIMETHICONE, CETYL ESTERS, POTATO STARCH MODIFIED, ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL, PARFUM / FRAGRANCE, GLYCINE SOJA OIL / SOYBEAN OIL, PHENOXYETHANOL, TRIDECETH-6, DILAURYL THIODIPROPIONATE, CHLORHEXIDINE DIGLUCONATE, LINALOOL, CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, CITRONELLOL, GERANIOL, BENZYL SALICYLATE, MEL EXTRACT / HONEY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID (F.I.L. C255716/1) PAT.: patents.matrix.com
£27.03
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)