Biolage ColorBalm-Clear Color Depositing Conditioner 250ml

Matrix Biolage ColorBalm Clear Color Depositing Conditioner 300ml

Used Offers from

Biolage ColorBalm-Clear Color Depositing Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.12
Delivery from £2.95

Matrix ColorBalm-Clear Conditioner 250 ml - 250 ml - Clear

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£16.34
Free Delivery

BIOLAGE ColorBalm-Clear Color Depositing Conditioner 250ml in Clear BIOLAGE Clear

3-5 working days
£17.25

Biolage Colorbalm-Clear Color Depositing Conditioner 250Ml Clear

Unknown
£17.25

Biolage Colorbalm Colour Depositing Conditioner Clear

3-4 days
£17.39
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Biolage Colorbalm Colour Depositing Conditioner Chai Tea
£25.15
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Biolage ColorBalm Lavender Color Depositing Conditioner
£21.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biolage ColorBalm Lavender Color Depositing Conditioner
£21.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biolage ColorBalm-Clear Color Depositing Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest offer

Enhance your colour and condition your hair in 5 minutes with Matrix Biolage ColorBalm Conditioner. With 7 natural-to-bold conditioner shades to choose from for a serious mood boost. This deep conditioning formula is vegan**, sulfate-free, paraben-free & mineral oil-free. Use on all hair types and textures, colour-treated or not. It is recommended to use ColorLast Shampoo to prep the hair prior to applying ColorBalms. The pigment deposited by ColorBalms will keep your hair bright as long as you continue using them. ColorBalms are formulated to gradually fade out over time, the longevity will depend on the porosity of the hair and on the ColorBalm shade used. Because of their vibrancy, shades like Red Poppy, Saffron Red and Lavender may last longer than shades like, Cinnamon, Chai Tea and Earl Grey. It is recommended to leave ColorBalm in your hair for 5-10 minutes depending on desired end result. vegan**No animal derived ingredients or by-products Available ColorBalm Conditioners: •
£15.12
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)