Matrix Controller Gel, for Defining and Sculpting, 200ml

Matrix Controller Gel For Defining & Sculpting

Used Offers from

Matrix Controller Gel, for Defining and Sculpting, 200ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.18
Delivery from £2.95

Matrix Controller Gel For Defining & Sculpting

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Matrix Controller Gel 200ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.00
Delivery from £7.60

Matrix Styling Strong Hold Controller Gel 200ml

2-4 days
£15.50
Delivery from £4.99

Matrix Styling Controller Gel 200ml - strong fixing gel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.20

Matrix Controller Gel for Defining and Sculpting 200ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Matrix Controller Gel 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Matrix Strong Hold Controller Gel 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£20.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Free Delivery
Matrix Controller Gel, for Defining and Sculpting 200ml Double
£24.80
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
GOWE 45A MPPT Solar Charge Controller RS232 RS485 with Modbus Protocol CAN Bus 12V 24V 36V 48V auto Work
£702.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Controller Gel, for Defining and Sculpting, 200ml

Cheapest offer

Matrix Controller Gel, for Defining and Sculpting is a strong hold gel for controlled, structured hair without stiffness or crunch. This sculpting gel adds shine while keeping hair styled as desired. This gel applies clean to the hair and rinses out easily with no fuss and no flaking. Suitable for all hair types, this sculpting gel is dermatologist tested, and has a Vegan formula.* *no animal derived ingredients. AQUA / WATER / EAU, PVP, VP/VA COPOLYMER, ALCOHOL DENAT., TRIETHANOLAMINE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, PHENOXYETHANOL, OLETH-20, CARBOMER, PARFUM / FRAGRANCE, HYDROXYETHYLCELLULOSE, CROTONIC ACID/VINYL C8-12 ISOALKYL ESTERS/ VA/BIS-VINYLDIMETHICONE CROSSPOLYMER, PEG/ PPG-17/18 DIMETHICONE, ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN, LIMONENE, EDTA, BENZYL ALCOHOL, BENZYL SALICYLATE, LINALOOL, CITRONELLOL, COUMARIN, GERANIOL, HYDROXYCITRONELLAL, CITRAL, TOCOPHEROL (F.I.L. D232839/1) PAT./BREV.: patents.matrix.com
£13.18
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)