Matrix Ethos XRS Light Feeder Rods

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Lightweight feeder rod Matrix ethos xrs 3,5 m 35 g Noir TU

2-6 working days
£146.05
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Matrix Ethos XRS 11.6ft / 3.5m Light Feeder 35g (2.2mm)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Delivery from £13.00
Matrix Ethos XRS Light Feeder Rods

Cheapest offer

Rod Type: Feeder Rods / Brand: Matrix / Fishing Type: Coarse Fishing / MPN: MAT5823351 / Country of Origin: China / Rod Power: Light / Product Size: 11'6"
£143.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tip Matrix ethos xrs 0.5 oz Noir TU
£22.37
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.02
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrs Light Feeder Rod Silver 3.30 m / 30 g
£134.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tip Matrix ethos xrs 1.0 oz Noir TU
£22.37
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.02
Tip Matrix ethos xrs 0.75 oz Noir TU
£22.37
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.02