Handle of landing net Matrix Ethos XR-Power Noir 3,5 m

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£93.07
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Matrix Ethos XR Power Landing Net handle 3.5m 2-piece Fishing

In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £19.99

Fox Matrix Ethos XR Power Landing Net handle 3.5m 2-piece Fishing

In stock
£99.99
Delivery from £10.00

Matrix Ethos XR-Power 3.5m Landing Net Handle / Coarse Fishing

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Delivery from £13.00

Fox Matrix Ethos XR Power Landing Net handle 3.5m 2-piece Fishing

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£109.99
Free Delivery
Handle of landing net Matrix Ethos XR-Power Noir 3,5 m

Cheapest offer

Designed for performance fishing and large specimens Two strand design Constructed of a strong high modulus carbon Features our MST technology Glide Tape Finish 1K carbon reinforced around the thread Copper thread Rubber handle with logo Supplied in a plastic tube
£93.07
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Torque Landing Net Handle Black
£47.66
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Telescopic handle for landing net Fox Rage Noir 1,8 m
£14.52
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DAIWA Infinity Landing Net & Handle - 1.8m - 42" (inch) / 2pc - IFLNH1802-AX
£111.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Ethos XR-Power 4.50m Landing Net Handle
£99.95
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99