Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrc Bomb Feeder Rod Black 2.70 m / 30 g

Used Offers from

Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrc Bomb Feeder Rod Black 2.70 m / 30 g

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £13.99

Matrix Ethos XRC Bomb Rods

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Matrix Ethos XRC 9ft / 2.7m Bomb 30g (2.4mm) Feeder Fishing Rod

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Cane Matrix ethos XRC 9ft 2.7M 30g Noir TU

2-6 working days
£141.89
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrw Waggler Carpfishing Rod Green 3.30 m / 30g g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrs Light Feeder Rod Silver 3.50 m / 35 g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Ethos XRC Feeder Rod - 9ft 2.70m 40g 2.4mm
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrd Feeder Rod Black 4.00 m / 130 g
Delivery from £4.99
Fishing rod Matrix Ethos XRW 13ft /4.0m Waggler 30gr Noir TU
£151.52
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrc Bomb Feeder Rod Black 2.70 m / 30 g

Cheapest offer

MATRIX FISHING Ethos XRC Bomb Feeder RodDiscover the ultimate tool for precision bomb and light feeder fishing with the MATRIX FISHING Ethos XRC Bomb Feeder Rod. Engineered specifically for anglers targeting small carp, F1s, and bream on commercial or natural fisheries, this rod series offers an unparalleled blend of performance, sensitivity, and fish-playing action. When finesse and accuracy are paramount, the Ethos XRC delivers the control and confidence you need to build a winning weight.The Ethos XRC excels in close-to-medium range situations where delicate presentation is key. Its design is centered around an ultra-slim and exceptionally lightweight blank, ensuring comfortable, fatigue-free handling throughout your session. The true genius of this rod, however, lies in its sublime, progressive fish-playing action. This forgiving, through-action bend has been meticulously developed to cushion the fight, effortlessly absorbing sudden lunges and head shakes under the rod tip. The dir
£121.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)