Bourriche Matrix F1 Noir 2 m/450x350 mm

Matrix Fishing F1 Compact Keepnet Green 200 cm

Bourriche Matrix F1 Noir 2 m/450x350 mm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£34.04
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix F1 Compact 2m Keepnet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Matrix 2.0m F1 Compact Keepnet / Coarse Fishing

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix 2.0m F1 Compact Keepnet GLN074

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £5.50

Matrix 2.0m F1 Compact Keepnet GLN074

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £5.50

Matrix 2.0m F1 Compact Keepnet GLN074

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Matrix 2.0m F1 Compact Keepnet GLN074

In stock
£48.06
Delivery from £9.99
Bourriche Matrix F1 Noir 2 m/450x350 mm

Cheapest offer

Compact size ideal for use with multiple feedersDurable, fish-friendly meshSturdy plastic rings and lifting handlesSolid, double-position threaded connector blockLength 2.0mDimensions 450mm x 350mmMaterial 100% Polyester
£34.04
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix MXC-6 4" F1 Band Rigs (Size 18)
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Matrix MXC-6 6" F1 Band Rigs Barbless 8pcs Fishing Terminal Tackle (Sz18-0.125mm)
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Matrix MXC-6 4" F1 Band Rigs (Size 14)
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Matrix X2 Commercial F1 Barbless Hooks - 18
£1.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix MXC-6 6" F1 Band Rigs Barbless 8pcs Fishing Terminal Tackle (Sz16-0.145mm)
Delivery from £3.00