Boot Bag Matrix Horizon X Noir TU

Matrix Fishing Horizon X Bag Black

Boot Bag Matrix Horizon X Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£34.04
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Horizon X Boot Storage Bag / Coarse Fishing Luggage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Horizon X Boot Storage Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £3.45
Boot Bag Matrix Horizon X Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Designed to store muddy shoes when travelling to and from the banks.The extra-large double zip lid makes it easy to put in or take out shoes.The moulded base allows the bag to stand upright in your vehicle.The ventilated panel allows moisture to escape and boots to dry between sessions.Made from waterproof fabric.High-quality PU-coated waterproof zippers. neoprene carry handle.Dimensions L36 x W22 x H45cmFabric details: Outer and lining 100% polyester.
£34.04
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Horizon X Pro Slim Feeder Carpfishing Rod Black 3.00 m / 30 g
Free Delivery
Horizon landing net handle ultra Matrix Silm Landing Net Handle Noir TU
£138.48
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Landing net handles Matrix horizon® x class (x4) Noir TU
£149.84
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Matrix Fishing Horizon X Pro Commercial Bomb Feeder Rod Black 2.75 m / 30 g
£205.68
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Matrix Horizon X Class 5.5m 4pce Landing Net Handle
£139.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.01