Matrix Fishing Horizon Xl Rod Holdall Black

Used Offers from

Matrix Fishing Horizon Xl Rod Holdall Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fox Matrix Horizon X XL Storage Bag GLU127

In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £7.25

Matrix Horizon XL Storage Bag

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Fox Matrix Horizon X XL Storage Bag GLU127

In stock
£79.99
Delivery from £5.50

Fox Matrix Horizon X XL Storage Bag / Coarse Fishing Luggage

£79.99
Delivery from £13.00

Storage bag Matrix horizon Noir TU

2-6 working days
£82.16
Delivery from £16.99

Fox Matrix Horizon X XL Storage Bag GLU127

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£96.07
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Horizon X Pro Slim Feeder Carpfishing Rod Black 3.00 m / 30 g
Free Delivery
Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 10ft Bomb Fishing Rod supplied with two 2.4mm carbon tips (1oz & 2oz)
£219.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Matrix Fishing Horizon X Ultra Pro Slim Feeder Rod Silver 3.30 m / 30 g
£242.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Fishing Horizon X Pro Commercial Bomb Feeder Rod Black 2.75 m / 30 g
Delivery from £4.99
Matrix Fishing Horizon X Ultra Pro Slim Feeder Rod Silver 3.50 m / 35 g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Fishing Horizon Xl Rod Holdall Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your gear management and arrive at your peg with confidence with the MATRIX FISHING Horizon XL Rod Holdall. Developed as the pinnacle of high-end luggage for the discerning modern match angler, this holdall is the definitive solution for transporting and protecting your most oversized and essential equipment. It is meticulously designed not just as a container, but as a comprehensive system to keep your valuable gear organized, secure, and shielded from the elements.The primary function of the Horizon XL Holdall is to provide a spacious and robust home for those bulky items that are often awkward to transport. Its generously sized main compartment is the perfect dimension for storing large pole rollers, bait waiters, or substantial seatbox accessories that won´t fit in a standard carryall. This focus on capacity ensures that your most critical and cumbersome gear is stowed safely in one dedicated, easy-to-manage piece of luggage.Protection is paramount, and the Horizon XL is en
£68.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)