Matrix Fishing Mtx3 V2 3 Pole Fishing Rod Section Silver

Used Offers from

Matrix Fishing Mtx3 V2 3 Pole Fishing Rod Section Silver

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £13.99

Section n°3 Matrix MTX3 V2 Noir 13/16 m

2-6 working days
£113.90
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Section No. 3 MTX3 V2

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£138.25
Delivery from £9.99

Matrix Section No. 3 MTX3 V2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£148.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Section n°3 Matrix MTX3 V2 Noir TU
£60.12
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Section n°6 Matrix MTX3 V2 Noir 13/16 m
£207.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Section n°5 Matrix MTX3 V2 Noir 13/16 m
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Section Matrix MTX3 V2 Mini Ext Noir 11/13 m
£57.49
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Section n°4 Matrix MTX3 V2 Noir 13/16 m
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Matrix Fishing Mtx3 V2 3 Pole Fishing Rod Section Silver

Cheapest offer

The Mtx 3 Shoot Up The Market When It Was Launched And Changed What People Expected From A Mid-Priced Pole. The New V2 Mtx 3 Takes This One Step Further With A Better Package, Improved Strength And Performance Yet Still Incredible Value For Money.Features:- This Pole Has Been Developed To Handle Modern-Day Commercial Fishing But Remain Light And Responsive.- Incorporates Superb Balance, Strength, And Rigidity With A Competitive Price Tag.- Using Data Collected From The Previous Mtx3 We Have Reengineered Key Sections Increasing The Strength And Rigidity Of The V2 Model.- Manufactured Using The High-Grade Japanese Carbon Fibre And Resins.- Designed As An All-Round Match Pole Ideal For Commercials Or Silver Fishing.- All Poles Are Built On The Same Mandrel Which Makes The Range Fully Interchangeable Between The Existing Mtx Poles And Reengineered V2 Models.- Features Include Our Mst Layering Technology, Glide Tape Finish And Reinforced 1k Carbon Weave Joints.- No3 And No4 Sections Are Fit
£103.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)