Matrix Instacure Repair Conditioner 300ml

Used Offers from £13.09

Matrix Instacure Repair Conditioner 300ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.70
Delivery from £7.60

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Conditioner 300 ml - 300 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.17
Free Delivery

Matrix Haircare Instacure Conditioner 300ml - anti-breakage conditioner

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Delivery from £4.20

Matrix Total Results InstaCure Anti-Breakage Conditioner 300ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Matrix Matrix Total Results Instacure Anti-Breakage Conditioner 300Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Matrix Total Results Instacure Repair 1l Moisturizing Shampoo Clear
£21.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo shampoo for fragile and brittle hair 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Instacure Repairing Porosity Leave In Treatment - 190 ml
£18.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix DOUBLE Total Results Instacure Repair Shampoo 1000ml
£36.57
36.57 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Instacure Repair Conditioner 300ml

Cheapest offer

The Matrix Instacure Repair Conditioner is a conditioning conditioner for damaged hair. This conditioner helps prevent hair breakage and split ends. The condtioner does this with the help of the liquid proteins added to the formula. These proteins help repair brittle hair and make it feel softer and healthier. This anti-hair breakage conditioner also ensures that the hair will frizz less, a problem common with damaged dry hair. But brittle hair doesn't have to be a problem for you anymore thanks to Matrix Instacure products! Matrix is part of the American professional hair division of L'Oreal, and a leading player in the hair care and hair color market. Matrix has made the commitment to serve the professional salon and to support stylists in using their talents to the fullest. Founded in 1980 by Arnie and Sydell Miller, Matrix is truly a brand designed by hairdressers for hairdressers. In fact, the married American couple together had over 20 years of experience in the hairdressing wor
£12.70
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk