Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

Matrix Monofilament Hooklength & Pole Rig Line Power Micron X 0.18mm 6.5lb Low Viz 100m

Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.00

Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

In stock
£5.58
Delivery from £2.70

Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£8.25
Free Delivery

Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
0.08 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Power micron monofilament line x Matrix 100m Noir 6,5 lbs

2-6 working days
£9.71
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Matrix Power Micron X Monofilament 100m - 0.16mm - 5.5lb 100m
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix Power Micron X Monofilament 100m - 0.10mm - 2.5lb 100m
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix Power Micron X Monofilament 100m - 0.12mm - 3.5lb 100m
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix Power Micron X Monofilament 100m - 0.23mm - 9.5lb 100m
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix Power Micron X Monofilament 100m - 0.20mm - 7.5lb 100m
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix Power Micron X 0.18mm - 6.5lb 100m accurate dia. Low Viz Hooklength and Pole Rig Fishing Line

Cheapest offer

Matrix Power Micron accurate diameter feeder pole fishing line Ideal for hook lengths and main line for pole and feeder fishing Very strong super soft and supple which gives better bait presentation Outstanding knot strength low visibility clear colour 100m Spool
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk