Matrix Setter Mousse 232g

Used Offers from

Matrix Setter Mousse 232g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.18
Delivery from £2.95

Matrix Setter Mousse 232 g - 232 g

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.26
Free Delivery

Matrix Style Link Setter Mousse weightless foam for volumizing lift and shine 232 g

3 working days
£13.62
Delivery from £31.43

Matrix Setter Mousse 232g in Clear Matrix Clear

3-5 working days
£14.00

Matrix Setter Mousse 232G In Clear Clear

Unknown
£14.00

Matrix Styling Setter Mousse 232g

3-4 days
£14.11
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Setter Mousse 232g

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.00
Delivery from £7.60

Matrix Styling Setter Mousse 232gr - volumizing mousse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.20

Matrix Setter and Conditioning Mousse 250ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Matrix Setter Mousse 232g

Cheapest offer

From Matrix, this weightless foam provides volumizing lift and shine that provides moveable, texturizing hold with lasting style memory. This professional formula shape shifts and secures your tresses, helping you create sleek ponytails, voluminous curls, and everything in between! Versatile Vegan** Dermatologist tested vegan**No animal derived ingredients or by-products Fragranced with top notes of Lemon, Apple, and Watermelon. Ingredients: AQUA / WATER / EAU • ISOBUTANE • PROPANE • VP/VA COPOLYMER • PVP • PHENOXYETHANOL • POLYQUATERNIUM-4 • POLYQUATERNIUM-11 • UREA • PARFUM / FRAGRANCE • CAPRYLYL GLYCOL • STEARETH-20 • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE • TRIETHANOLAMINE • CETRIMONIUM CHLORIDE • POLYQUATERNIUM-7 • GLYCERYL LINOLEATE • SODIUM CHLORIDE • BENZOPHENONE-4 • BENZYL SALICYLATE • LIMONENE • GLYCERYL OLEATE • DIMETHICONE • BENZYL ALCOHOL • HYDROXYCITRONELLAL • PEG/PPG-18/18 DIMETHICONE • SODIUM BENZOATE • CITRAL • GLYCERYL LINOLENATE • TOCOPHEROL
£13.18
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)