Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma 400ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.80
Delivery from £7.60

Matrix Haircare High Amplify Hairspray 400ml - hairspray for thin hair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Delivery from £4.20

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma Hairspray 400 ml

2-7 days delivery
£20.99
Delivery from £4.95
Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma 400ml

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly create a long-lasting voluminous look with the Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma. This finishing spray offers strong hold without weighing hair down, keeping hair perfectly in place all day. The formula is enriched with polymers that protect hair from moisture and frizz, while adding brilliant shine. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Hold the Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma about 25-30 cm away from dry hair. Step 2: Spray evenly over styled hair for long-lasting hold and volume. Step 3: Reshape hair as needed throughout the day. Discover more finishing sprays in our hair styling category. Result After using Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma, it provides strong hold, a perfectly voluminous cut and gives hair a brilliant shine. Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma from {config|webshop} Treat your hair to the best and enjoy salon-worthy results. Buy Matrix Total Results High Amplify Proforma now from {config|webshop}, the online
£13.80
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Matrix Total Results A Curl Can Dream Shampoo 300ml
£12.05
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Total Results Amplify Conditioner 1 L
£25.99
25.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix Total Results Brass Off All-In-One Toning Leave-In Spray 200ml
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Matrix Total Results Amplify Shampoo 300ml + Wonder Boost 250ml
£23.60
42.91 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matrix High Amplify Hair spray Unisex 250 ml
£14.70
Compare 12 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60