Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 300ml

Used Offers from

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.33
Free Delivery

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 300ml

3-4 days
£19.51
Delivery from £2.99

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo 300ml & Conditioner 300ml Du

Unknown
£20.32
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Matrix Total Results So Silver Color Obsessed Shampoo 300 ML
£8.22
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Color Obssesed Shampoo to Neutralize Brassy Tones 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo shampoo for fragile and brittle hair 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Mega Sleek Shea Butter Shampoo 300 ML
£10.43
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Bring lift back to lengths with the Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo & Conditioner Duo. This two-step set pairs a shampoo and conditioner from Matrix’s Total Results High Amplify range, created for flat, tired hair. Used together, the duo boosts hair volume and leaves hair with a beautiful shine. Key features Duo set: shampoo and conditioner From the Matrix Total Results High Amplify range Created for flat, tired hair Boosts hair volume Leaves hair with added shine
£18.33
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com