Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo Duo - 300 ml

Used Offers from

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.33
Free Delivery

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo for Fine Flat Hair 300ml Dou

Unknown
£20.32
Delivery from £2.95

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo in Clear Matrix Clear

3-5 working days
£20.72

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo In Clear Clear

Unknown
£20.72

Similar products

Matrix Total Results So Silver Color Obsessed Shampoo 300 ML
£8.22
Compare 9 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Color Obssesed Shampoo to Neutralize Brassy Tones 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 10 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Instacure Shampoo shampoo for fragile and brittle hair 300 ml
£11.10
Compare 12 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results Mega Sleek Shea Butter Shampoo 300 ML
£10.43
Compare 4 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo Duo pairs two bottles of the High Amplify Shampoo from Matrix. Created for flat, dull hair, it cleanses with a lightweight formula that avoids weighing hair down while targeting added bounce and lift. Ideal when you want to keep your routine consistent, this duo offers a convenient way to stock up on an everyday shampoo that focuses on boosting the look and feel of hair that lacks volume. Key features Duo set of Matrix Total Results High Amplify Shampoo Shampoo Lightweight formula Suitable for flat, dull hair
£18.33
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com