Pacific Lifestyle Classic Black Metal Task Floor Lamp

Matt Black Metal Task Floor Lamp, Black

Pacific Lifestyle Classic Black Metal Task Floor Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Ruma Adjustable Large Task Floor Lamp Tall Metal Grey Movable Floor Light in Black

5-7 working days
£219.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Adjustable Large Task Floor Lamp Tall Metal Grey Movable Floor Light In Black Black

Unknown
£219.99
Pacific Lifestyle Classic Black Metal Task Floor Lamp

Cheapest offer

The classic design of the industrial task lamp is an oversized floor lamp. Quirky yet functional, this floor lamp has an adjustable arm and head for directional lighting where required. Finished in a matt black you can make a statement in any room in the home with this iconic product. Also available in grey, brushed brass and brushed chrome.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Duravit Metal console DuraSquare Black Matt 0031174600
£818.78
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hammerite Ultima Metal Paint Matt Black 750ml
£25.39
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Metal console DuraSquare Black Matt 0031184600
£610.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery