Matte Black and Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade Fitting with Clear Beads | 11w | 24cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Classic Matte Black Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Antique Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade in Black Happy Homewares Black

3-5 working days
£24.68

Classic Matte Black Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade, Black

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Fox Clothing Rampage Youth Full Face MTB Mountain Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£145.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bollé - Ascender Black Matte Bollé 100 Gun - Sunglasses
£65.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Wiley X Valor 2.5 tactical glasses - Grey/Matte Black
£65.14
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Epson Singlepack Matte Black T596800 UltraChrome HDR 350 ml
£138.65
34662.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Secrid Slimwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder,
£41.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Matte Black and Acrylic Gem Moroccan Style Chandelier Pendant Light Shade Fitting with Clear Beads | 11w | 24cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Traditional and Moroccan designed unique easy fit pendant light shade in a matte black finish. Features multiple small circular decorative clear acrylic beads which give off an eye-catching crystal glass effect when light shines through. Total product dimensions: Height - 17cm, Width - 24cm, Depth: 24cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£23.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk