Mattel Barbie Big City Big Dreams Brooklyn Barbie Doll & Music Studio Playset UK Only
Barbie GYG40: Big City, Big Dreams “Malibu” Roberts Doll (11.5-in, Blonde) and Backstage Dressing Room Playset with Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, Multicolor
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.64
Free Delivery
Barbie GYG40: Big City, Big Dreams “Malibu” Roberts Doll (11.5-in, Blonde) and Backstage Dressing Room Playset with Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, Multicolor
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£62.72
Free Delivery
Barbie GYG40: Big City, Big Dreams “Malibu” Roberts Doll (11.5-in, Blonde) and Backstage Dressing Room Playset with Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, Multicolor
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.00
Delivery from £20.00
Barbie GYG40: Big City, Big Dreams “Malibu” Roberts Doll (11.5-in, Blonde) and Backstage Dressing Room Playset with Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, Multicolor
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£82.55
Delivery from £6.92
6 Variants from £12.99
Barbie: Big City, Big Dreams Singing Barbie “Brooklyn” Roberts Doll (11.5-in Brunette with Braids) with Music, Light-Up Feature, Microphone & Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Big City Big Dreams Malibu Roberts Doll Blonde 11.5in Denim Jacket Skirt
£14.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie HDY77 - "Stage Free for Big Dreams" Dorm Playset with 2 Beds, Sofa, Bean Bag, Bedroom Furniture, Decor and Accessories, Gift for Children from 3 to 7 Years
£80.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Similar products
Mattel Vedes BRB Mini Barbieland Cutie Reveal Pack of 0
£4.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99