Barbie Career Boxer Doll

Mattel Barbie Boxer Doll New & Factory Sealed

Used Offers from

Barbie Career Boxer Doll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £7.95

Barbie You Can Be Anything Boxer GJL64 - Mattel/2019 - New/Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Delivery from £2.97

Similar products

Mattel Barbie Boxer Doll
£24.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Made to Move Brunette Boxer Fashion Doll and Accessories
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Boxer Brunette Doll: Metallic Shorts & Pink Gloves Ages 3+
£56.89
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Career Boxer Doll

Cheapest offer

This range from Barbie inspires big dreams for your child's future. This Barbie Career doll is a professional boxer in her super cool sports outfit and boxing gloves so your child can play out her ambition to become a professional boxer.Variations in colours and accessories may occur.InformationMake: BarbieType: DollModel ID:GJL64Age: 3+.
£12.99
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com