Mattel Barbie Extra African American Doll

Barbie Extra Doll in Furry Rainbow Coat with Pet Poodle Afro-Puffs with Braids

Mattel Barbie Extra African American Doll

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £3.45

Barbie Extra Doll in Furry Rainbow Coat with Pet Poodle Afro-Puffs with Braids

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Doll and Accessories, Barbie Extra Fashion Doll with Afro-Puffs and Shaggy Rainbow Coat, Pet Poodle, GVR04

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Barbie Doll and Accessories, Barbie Extra Fashion Doll with Afro-Puffs and Shaggy Rainbow Coat, Pet Poodle, GVR04

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Barbie Doll and Accessories, Barbie Extra Fashion Doll with Afro-Puffs and Shaggy Rainbow Coat, Pet Poodle, GVR04

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Extra Fashion Doll With Adorable Fashion Puppy And Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Doll and Accessories, Barbie Extra Fashion Doll with Afro-Puffs and Shaggy Rainbow Coat, Pet Poodle, GVR04

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.65
Free Delivery

Barbie Doll and Accessories, Barbie Extra Fashion Doll with Afro-Puffs and Shaggy Rainbow Coat, Pet Poodle, GVR04

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£58.68
Free Delivery

Barbie Doll and Accessories, Barbie Extra Fashion Doll with Afro-Puffs and Shaggy Rainbow Coat, Pet Poodle, GVR04

In stock
£63.72
Delivery from £2.80
Mattel Barbie Extra African American Doll

Cheapest offer

Character: Barbie / Character Name: Barbie / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0-oAAOSwiMFikNHy / UPC: 0887961931884 / Set Includes: Doll / MPN: GVR04 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17042911936 / ProductTitle: Mattel Barbie Extra African American Doll / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Mattel / Doll Gender: Girl Doll / Type: Fashion Doll / Ethnicity: African American / EAN: 0887961931884 / Original/Reproduction: Original / Product Line: Barbie Extra
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Free Delivery
Barbie Extra Fancy Doll in Teddy-Print Gown - Multicolor
£24.13
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patty Larkin - Red = Luck
£84.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00