Barbie Fantasy Hair Doll Blonde with 2 Decorated Crowns and Accessories

Mattel - Barbie Fantasy Hair Doll Barbie - Brand New

Barbie Fantasy Hair Doll Blonde with 2 Decorated Crowns and Accessories

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Fantasy Hair Doll with Colourful Blonde Hair, Unicorn Hair Crown and Mermaid Hair Crown, Doll Accessories, Toys for Ages 5 and Up, One Doll, GHN04

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on December 31, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.51
Free Delivery

Barbie Fantasy Hair Doll with Colourful Blonde Hair, Unicorn Hair Crown and Mermaid Hair Crown, Doll Accessories, Toys for Ages 5 and Up, One Doll, GHN04

£21.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fantasy Hair Doll Blonde with 2 Decorated Crowns 2 Tops & Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fantasy Hair Doll with Colourful Blonde Hair, Unicorn Hair Crown and Mermaid Hair Crown, Doll Accessories, Toys for Ages 5 and Up, One Doll, GHN04

£24.90
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 350 g
Height 304.8 mm
Depth 38.1 mm
Width 88.9 mm

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 234 mm
Package depth 65 mm
Package height 333 mm
Package weight 341.1 g
Package volume 4466.3572 cm³

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Accessories included in set Doll crown, Doll hairbrush, Doll shirt, Doll shoes, Hairpin
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required No

Other features

Recommended age (max) 216 month(s)

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 4903 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 10552 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 14921 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 15987 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 312 pc(s)
Products per pallet 312 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 2 08 87961 79754 5
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 52 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 52 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.05 kg
Master (outer) case volume 30000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 350 mm
Master (outer) case length 378 mm
Master (outer) case width 235 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 20887961797545

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts. Long cord. Strangulation hazard.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Long cord. Strangulation hazard

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Role playing Yes
Learning & training skills Motor skills training
Imaginative playing Yes

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Year 2022
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 18 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Color-changing hair for unique styles
• Includes magical hair accessories and outfits
• Encourages creativity and imaginative play

Similar products

Barbie A Touch of Magic Malibu Doll with Cat
£17.99
Compare 15 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Mattel Long Hair Fantasy Doll Assortment
£36.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Barbie Dreamtopia Princess Toy Doll with Accessory to Make Colorful Braids and Fantasy Fashion (Mattel GTG00)
£26.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie A Touch of Magic Mermaid Doll with Lilac Hair, Purple Tail and Headband Accessory
£11.98
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Fantasy Hair Doll Blonde with 2 Decorated Crowns and Accessories

Cheapest offer

Transform playtime into a magical adventure with this incredible Barbie Fantasy Hair doll! Perfect for creative little ones who love switching up their style, this blonde beauty comes with everything needed for two fantastic looks. The shimmery party dress sets the stage for either a mystical unicorn or enchanting mermaid transformation - ideal for those who can't choose just one favourite fantasy character! Your little one can dive into ocean-inspired fun with the mermaid look, featuring a themed t-shirt and a crown adorned with starfish and seashells, complete with two stunning teal hair extensions. Or soar into magical unicorn territory with a vibrant rainbow t-shirt and a special crown featuring a unicorn horn, cute ears and three colourful hair extensions. Mix and match to create unique combinations that spark imagination and endless play possibilities! Designed for ages 3-7, this Barbie doll makes hairstyling fun and easy, perfect for little hands to practice their creative skill
£17.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)